Osalejad

Osalejad:

Agnes Altmets Tallinna Ülikool
Aili Saar Tallinna Lepatriinu Lasteaed
Airi Lokk Räpina Aianduskool
Alar Tamm Lastekaitse Liit
Aleksandr Kurushev MTÜ Noortevahetuse Arengu Ühing ESTYES
Anastassia Knor SA Archimedes
Andrei Atškasov Tartu Kutsehariduskeskus
Andres Arrak Esineja
Andrus Kompus Põltsamaa Ametikool
Angela Tikoft MTÜ Maidla Noored
Anna Kuzina SA Archimedes
Anne Hütt SA Archimedes
Anne Kivimäe Haridus- ja Teadusministeerium
Anne Kraav Tallinna Tehnikakõrgkool
Annela Hendrikson SA Archimedes
Annely Aasalaid SA Archimedes
Annika Teder SA Archimedes
Anu Allekand Kaitseliit
Anu Angerjas SA Archimedes
Artur Taevere Esineja
Asse Sild SA Archimedes
Aulika Riisenberg SA Innove
Aune Altmets Euroakadeemia
Ave Järveots-Lumiste TLÜ
Ave Osman Integratsiooni Sihtasutus
Birgit Peterson Pärnumaa Kutsehariduskeskus
Britt Petjärv TTK/UAS
Carmen Raudsepp SA Archimedes
Daisy Kärner PÄRNU-JAAGUPI GÜMNAASIUM
Diana Paade MTÜ Noortevahetuse Arengu ühing ESTYES
Dmitri Fefilov MTÜ EstYES
Eda Tursk Eesti Maaülikool
Eero Loonurm SA Archimedes
Elen Rüütel Tartu Ülikool
Elen Väin Sadala Hoolekande Ühing
Elo Allemann Hariduse Infotehnoloogia Sihtasutus
Ene Käpp ETKA Andras
Ene Nool Rakvere Rohuaia Lasteaed
Enno Lend Tallinna Tehnikakõrgkool
Enno Puidet Pärnumaa Kutsehariduskeskus
Epp Adler MTÜ HeadEst
Epp Reedik Eesti Noorsootöö Keskus
Eve Epner Tallinna Tervishoiu Kõrgkool
Eve Müür Estonian Business School
Eve Sild SA Archimedes
Evelin Silla SA INNOVE
Gerri Alamets MTÜ Maidla Noored
Hannes Tammjärv Rocca al Mare Kool
Heikki Päeva Estonian Business School
Heili Kangust Eesti Mereakadeemia
Heili Sõrmus Tallinna Tervishoiu Kõrgkool
Helina Kärner EV Alaline Esindus EL juures
Helle Kanep SA Archimedes
Henri Reeder Noored Kooli
Ilona-Evelyn Rannala Tallinna Spordi- ja Noorsooamet
Imbi Lepik-Martinson SA PEAK
Indrek Alekõrs Pärnu Saksa Tehnoloogiakool
Jaak Aaviksoo Haridus-ja teadusminister
Jaan Kontkar Tallinna Ülikool
Jaan Urb Cumulus Consulting OÜ
Jaanika Haljasmäe Tartu Ülikool
Jaanika Saarmets Ersamus Student Network Eesti
Janno Siimar Esineja
Jelizaveta Tarassova Youth Club Active
Julia Duh SA Archimedes
Kadi Bruus Viimsi Vallavalitsus
Kadi Kreis Tartu Kunstikool
Kadri Riitsaar PEAK
Kai Treier SA Archimedes
Kaie Piiskop Sa Innove
Kaija Murasov Tartu Ülikool
Kaisa Alliksaar Tallinna Ülikooli Pedagoogiline Seminar
Kaisa orunuk Eesti Noorsootöö Keskus
Kaja Ainsalu SA Archimedes
Kalle Kivimäe Eesti Leiutajate Liit
Kalle Kõlli Kaitseväe Ühendatud Õppeasutus
Karin Kurvits Pärnu Täiskasvanute Gümnaasium
Karin Öövel SA Archimedes
Karmen Johanson Noorteportaal
Karol Sepik SA Archimedes
Kate-Riin Kont TTÜ Raamatukogu
Katre Lomp Rakvere Ametikool
Katrin Rein Haridus- ja Teadusministeerium
Katrin Saart Eesti Teadusagentuur
Kersti Kaldma SA Archimedes
Kersti Kivirüüt HTM
Kerti Sönmez Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Kätlin Lepa SA Archimedes
Külli Kruuspak Eesti Üliõpilaskondade Liit
Külli Kõrgesaar Eesti Maaülikool
Laura Kirss Praxis
Lianne Ristikivi Harju Ettevõtlus- ja Arenduskeskus
Liina Teesalu Astangu Kutserehabilitatsiooni Keskus
Liis Miller Eesti Infotehnoloogia Kolledž
Liis Proos ENTK
Liisa Mäemets MTÜ Vaba Vaade
Loore Kääramees Tallinna Ülikooli Pedagoogiline Seminar
Lya Männiste Tallinna Ehituskool
Maarika Nimmo Tallinna Ülikool
Maarja Aeltermann Tartu Kõrgem Kunstikool
Maarja Liht Tallinna Ülikool
Made Kirtsi SA Archimedes
Madis Annus Haridus- ja Teadusministeerium
Madis Lepajõe Haridus- ja Teadusministeerium
Maiken Loog H.Elleri nim Tartu Muusikakooli
Maive Salakka Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium
Mare Räis Viimsi Keskkool
Marek Pakkin Tallinna Tehnikakõrgkool
Maret Nugis Pärnumaa Kutsehariduskeskus
Margit Lehis Eesti Teadusagentuur
Margit Sellik Tallinna Spordi- ja Noorsooamet
Margit Timakov Eesti Õpetajate Liit
Margus Pekk Tartu Kutsehariduskeskus
Mari Rull Astangu Kutserehabilitatsiooni Keskus
Maria Habicht Eesti Teadusagentuur
Marika Kissa Viljandi Lasteaed Midrimaa
Mari-Liis Rumm
Maris Ilves Euroopa Komisjoni esindus
Maris Sagar TTÜ Tallinna kolledz
Marit Kannelmäe-Geerts SA Archimedes
Marit Valge Haridus- ja Teadusministeerium
Marko Vene SA Archimedes
Marleen Paist MTÜ Maidla Noored
Marleen Viidul Tartu Kõrgem Kunstikool
Marta Mugur Tallinna Tehnikakõrgkool
Mati Heidmets Esineja
Meeli Kaldma Tallinna Teeninduskool
Merike Kivimäe Tallinna Haridusamet
Merike Kivimäe Tallinna Haridusamet
MERIKE MÄEMETS PÄRNU-JAAGUPI GÜMNAASIUM
Merike Mätas Esineja
Merike Sanglepp SA Archimedes
Merike Talli SA Archimedes
Merit Rossner Astangu Kutserehabilitatsiooni Keskus
Monika Kont SA Erametsakeskus
Monika Maljukov Bologna ekspert
Neeme Rand Kuressaare Ametikool
Neeme Raud Moderaator
Nele Labi SA INNOVE
Nele Mets SA Archimedes
OLGA kUZMINA TTK
Pavel Alonov Tallinna Pae Gümnaasium
Piia Ardel Valgamaa Kutseõppekeskus
Pille Juust Eesti Infotehnoloogia Kolledž
Pille Meier Võrumaa Kutsehariduskeskus
Pille Slabina Tallinna Ülikooli Haridusinnovatsiooni keskus
Pille Toompere Välisministeerium
Piret Aruniit Tartu Kutsehariduskeskus
Piret Jeedas ENEB
Piret Koll SA Archimedes
Piret Maiste Tartu Ülikool
Piret Soosaar MTÜ Foorumteater
Piret Sütt Haridus- ja Teadusministeerium
Priit Pajuste Eesti Lennuakadeemia
Ragne Õunapuu Qklubi
Rait Toompere SA Archimedes
Raja Lõssenko SA Archimedes
Ramia Allev SA Archimedes
Rauno Põld Maidla Noortekeskus
Reet Aro Kohila Koolituskeskus
Reet Kost SA Archimedes
Reine Tapp Pärnu Linnavalitsus
Riia Nelis TTÜ Kuressaare Kolledž
Riin Kont-Kontson Tallinna Tehnikakõrgkool
Riin Suut Viimsi Vallavalitsus
Risse Soomets Tartu Kõrgem Kunstikool
Ruth Talmet Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium
Salome Šakarašvili Tallinna Ülikooli Pedagoogiline Seminar
Sandra Sule Eesti Kunstiakadeemia
Signe Reinumägi SA Archimedes
Signe Rosenberg TTÜ
Siim Kuresoo Eestimaa Looduse Fond
Siim Värv
Silja Peters Põltsamaa Vallavalitsus
Silva Viilup Tallinna Ülikool
Silver Ool Eesti Üliõpilaskondade Liit
Silver Pramann Tallinna Ülikooli Pedagoogiline Seminar
Silvi Sokk Tartu Katoliku Hariduskeskus
Sirje Ellermaa Kuressaare Ametikool
Sirje Jõemaa Adavere Põhikool
Sirli Taniloo SA Archimedes
Talvi Märja Tallinna Ülikool
Tarmo Kruusimäe Eesti Noorsootöö Keskus
Tarmo Post Merendus
Tarmo Sööt Eesti Mereakadeemia
Terje Kaelep SA Archimedes
Terje Tamm Tallinna Ülikooli Pedagoogiline Seminar
Terje Tuisk Eesti Teadusagentuur
Tiia Tasuja Püünsi Kool
Tiina Lipp SA Archimedes
Tiina Sinijärv Keila Noortekeskus
Tiit Meren Esineja
Tiit Roosmaa Eesti Infotehnoloogia Kolledž
Tiit Tali Viimsi VV
Tiiu Sirol Eesti Mereakadeemia
Tiiu Vaher Viljandi Ühendatud Kutsekeskkool
Toomas Kruusimägi Esineja
Triin Juss Astangu Kutserehabilitatsiooni Keskus
Triin Laasi TLÜ Haapsalu Kolledž
Triino Lest Eesti Huvijuhtide Liit/Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium
Tõnu Armulik Tallinna Ehituskool
Umberto Dorus Geerts
Urve Leemet Viljandi Lasteaed Midrimaa
Urve Läänemets EMTA
Valdur Veski Tallinna Tehnikakõrgkool
Velli Kivi Tallinna Noorsootöö Keskus
Viktor Koop Häädemeeste Keskkool
Viktoria Toomik SA Archimedes
Virge Ong Sõmeru Põhikool
Ülle Ernits Tallinna Tervishoiu Kõrgkool
Ülo Siinma S6 OÜ